• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951/ 9881208115
  • Marketyard Pune: +91 7410071953/ 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447/ 9881208114

Placement Record Feb-2018 WiMC-DMC

Batch Placement %: 88
Avg. Package : 3.41 Lac
Max. Package : 5.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aandhale Pooja Navnath Payso
2 Abhinav Abishai Henry Reflexis
3 Abhishek Darvekar Reflexis
4 Aditya Gangadharan Qualys Security Techservices Pvt. Ltd
5 Aishwarya Venkatesh Mobitv
6 Akash Gupta Clarion Technologies
7 Akshaykumar Sangamwar Quick Heal
8 Anjali Bhalchandra Mane *Not Eligible
9 Ashish Anand Mobitv
10 Ashish Singh *Self Placed
11 Atkar Samir Ravindra Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
12 Bagade Om Dnyaneshwar Intent Technology
13 Baishali Dutt Bhuyan Startup Company
14 Bendale Rohan Vinod Gs Labs
15 Bhilare Saurabh Sunil Clarion Technologies
16 Birajdar Neha Balasaheb SunBeam
17 Dannak Jitendra Ambadas Infotech
18 Deependra Singh Bhati *Self Placed
19 Deodhar Asma Farheen Rajahmed Tata Consultancy Services
20 Durgesh Kumari Startup Company
21 Gaikwad Yogesh Valmik *Self Placed
22 Gavhale Bhushan Tukaram Invimatic Solutions
23 Kankrayane Roshan Manoj Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
24 Kawde Abhijeet Sunil *Self Placed
25 Khadatkar Tejaswini Bhimrao Pasistance
26 Kumar Abhinav *Self Placed
27 Lisa Alfred Lawrence Qualys Security Techservices Pvt. Ltd
28 Mali Ajinkya Prakash SunBeam
29 Malkhare Bhakti Shrikrishna Globant India Pvt. Ltd.
30 Mane Sneha Sanjay Nihilent Technologies Inc
31 Mashelkar Shridhar Satyawan Sphinx Solutions
32 Mohite Harshal Anil Syntel Inc.
33 Mukesh Kumar Chowdhury Baxture Technologies
34 Munjal Mayuri Shrirang Blancco Diagnostics India Pvt. Ltd
35 Neha Pant Avntry India
36 Nikam Chetan Jawaharlal Startup Company
37 Nikam Manjusha Murlidhar SunBeam
38 Nikam Priyanka Narayan Prorigo Software
39 Panchariya Sarita Kishor Kpit Technologies
40 Patil Aishwarya Vinayak Zensar Technologies
41 Patil Aniket Pramod Essen Rfid
42 Patil Anuja Sanjayrao *Self Placed
43 Patil Jayashri Madhukar Extentia
44 Pawar Akshay Sanjay Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
45 Pawar Sneha Uttamrao *Self Placed
46 Prabhat Dwivedi Payso
47 Priydarshan Jagdish Meshram Leap & Scale Growth
48 Punit Tarachand Gokhe Gs Labs
49 Ramteke Hemant Dashrath Pasistance
50 Rankshetre Nayantara Devidas *Self Placed
51 Raut Ganesh Dwarkanath SunBeam
52 Richa Sharma Globant India Pvt. Ltd.
53 Rishabh Dhanresh Manikpuri Sphinx Solutions
54 Sainki Gupta *Self Placed
55 Salian Aishwarya Prashant *Not Eligible
56 Salkar Divyesh Ramnath Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
57 Samruddhi Vijaykumar There Clarion Technologies
58 Sangunwedhe Gayatri Pramod *Self Placed
59 Sawant Omkar Tanaji *Self Placed
60 Shalini Popat Mahadik *Not Eligible
61 Sherkar Tejashri Arun Capgemini
62 Shingne Pravin Ramesh Leap & Scale Growth
63 Shitole Namrata Narayan *Self Placed
64 Shivani Gulabrao Rewatkar Infosys
65 Shivani Gupta Risesmart Technology
66 Shubham Chinchole Cybage
67 Shubham Diliprao Tekade C-DAC: Research & Development
68 Shubham Dnyaneshwar Pachghare Pelican
69 Snehi Raj Happiestmind
70 Sule Natha Babu Leap & Scale Growth
71 Suryawanshi Harshada Abhiman Clarion Technologies
72 Suvarnapathaki Aditya Avdhut Mobitv
73 Vaidya Monika Khanderao *Not Eligible
74 Vishakha Ashok Gajjalwar Qualys Security Techservices Pvt. Ltd
75 Watkar Utkarsha Ravindra Nokia Networks
76 Zade Poonam Ambadas Nihilent Technologies Inc
77 Zaware Akshay Prabhakar Kpit Technologies
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Market Yard Pune

'Sunbeam Chambers', Plot No.R/2, Market Yard Road, Behind Hotel Fulora, Gultekdi,    Pune - 411 037. MH-INDIA.

+7410 071 953 / 020-2426 0308
Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+7410 071 951 / 020- 6193 0400
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800