• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951/ 9881208115
  • Marketyard Pune: +91 7410071953/ 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447/ 9881208114

Placement Record Feb-2014 WiMC-DMC

Batch Placement %: 91
Avg. Package : 2.99 Lac
Max. Package : 8.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aakash Panchal Oorja Tech
2 Abhishek Anil Pundikar Reflexis
3 Abhishek Kumar Verma Embryyo
4 Anisha Ruhi Singh Reflexis
5 Ankit Kumar Infogain
6 Ankit Sharma Apicom Pvt Ltd
7 Anubhav Tyagi Wipro Technologies
8 Ashish Tyagi Apporio Infolabs
9 Bagal Priyanka Ankush Comity Design-Brillio Technology
10 Bhagyashree Rajan Admane Cybage
11 Bhosle Pranitha Optra Health Pvt. Ltd.
12 Bhusal Rahul Somnath *Self Placed
13 Bodhekar Yugandhara Rajendra Cybage
14 Chaudhari Veena Manohar Syntel Inc.
15 Chauhan Madhushree Gajanan Comity Design-Brillio Technology
16 Chavan Yuvaraj Raosaheb *Not Available
17 Chhapre Vinaya Ravindra Cybage
18 D R Sabarish Logiquad
19 Danao Akash Kishor Ignite Solutions
20 Dhotre Aniket Ramdas Atos International
21 Dodti Sachin Peter Dotcom Webtechnologies
22 Ekata Vilasrao Rautmare Syntel Inc.
23 Ghatol Rahul Gajanan L & T Technologies
24 Gosavi Geetanjali Vijay *Self Placed
25 Gyapti Jain Quodio Devices
26 Harshal Nishikant Morey *Not Available
27 Hemant Nigam Iboss Technologies
28 Jadhav Aditya Nandkumar Barclays
29 Jannawar Rasika Kiran *Not Available
30 Jawale Chetan Kisan Tata Advanced Systems
31 Jibran Salim Shaikh Reflexis
32 Joglekar Akshay Deepak Hcl Technologies
33 Juhi Chauhan Syntel Inc.
34 K Ravi Kumar Ftp Software Pvt Ltd
35 Khot Bhagyashree Dilip Welkin It Solutions Pvt Ltd
36 Kulkarni Onkar Mohanrao Smartserve
37 Lavhate Pradnya Pralhad Syntel Inc.
38 Marathe Ajinkya Shyamkumar Essen Energy Conversion Devices
39 Mukkanwar Pratima Dilip Syntel Inc.
40 Narvekar Megha Mahadeo Itfms
41 P.R.Vasudev Rao Cybage
42 Pathan Sana Yunuskhan Wedding Tales
43 Pimpalgaonkar Nikhil Arun Nuance Communication
44 Prateek Arora Comity Design-Brillio Technology
45 Pratima Prakash Vairagade Smartserve
46 Praveen Kumar Singh Syntel Inc.
47 Prince Sanghi Comity Design-Brillio Technology
48 Priyanka Sarjerao Nandkar *Self Placed
49 Purnima *Not Available
50 Rahul Raghunath Garudkar Barclays
51 Rahul Singh Sirohi *Not Eligible
52 Raut Nikhil Ganeshrao Sancus Technology
53 Ritika Anilkumar Borakhade SunBeam
54 Rohant Mohadikar Business News & Information Technologies
55 Sarnobat Gayatri Sunil Reflexis
56 Saurav Kumar Mobicule Technologies
57 Shashank Garg Pk Online
58 Shikher Sagar *Not Available
59 Shinde Snehal Ranshur Syntel Inc.
60 Somesh Kumar Tiwari *Not Eligible
61 Srishti Joshi Cybage
62 Sumit Verma *Not Available
63 Surya Prakash Sharma *Not Available
64 Suryakant Baban Jadhav Cybage
65 Sutar Manoj Pratap *Self Placed
66 Vaijapurkar Rutuja Sanjay Accenture
67 Vandna Singh Narwariya *Not Available
68 Yogesh Dadaji Sandhokar Capgemini
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Market Yard Pune

'Sunbeam Chambers', Plot No.R/2, Market Yard Road, Behind Hotel Fulora, Gultekdi,    Pune - 411 037. MH-INDIA.

+7410 071 953 / 020-2426 0308
Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+7410 071 951 / 020- 6193 0400
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800