•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 9561213447

Placement Record Feb-2014 WiMC-DMC

Batch Placement %: 91
Avg. Package : 3.24 Lac
Max. Package : 14.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aakash Panchal Oorja Tech
2 Abhishek Anil Pundikar Reflexis
3 Abhishek Kumar Verma Embryyo
4 Akansha Rastogi *Self Placed
5 Anisha Ruhi Singh Reflexis
6 Ankit Kumar Infogain
7 Ankit Sharma Apicom Pvt Ltd
8 Anubhav Tyagi Wipro Technologies
9 Ashish Tyagi Apporio Infolabs
10 Avinash Tyagi *Self Placed
11 Bagal Priyanka Ankush Comity Design-Brillio Technology
12 Bhagyashree Rajan Admane Cybage
13 Bhosle Pranitha Optra Health Pvt. Ltd.
14 Bhusal Rahul Somnath *Self Placed
15 Bodhekar Yugandhara Rajendra Cybage
16 Buge Pallavi Shivaji *Self Placed
17 Chaudhari Veena Manohar Syntel Inc.
18 Chauhan Madhushree Gajanan Comity Design-Brillio Technology
19 Chavan Yuvaraj Raosaheb *Not Available
20 Chhapre Vinaya Ravindra Cybage
21 D R Sabarish Logiquad
22 Danao Akash Kishor Ignite Solutions
23 Dhotre Aniket Ramdas Atos International
24 Dodti Sachin Peter Dotcom Webtechnologies
25 Ekata Vilasrao Rautmare Syntel Inc.
26 Ghatol Rahul Gajanan L & T Technologies
27 Gosavi Geetanjali Vijay *Self Placed
28 Gyapti Jain Quodio Devices
29 Harshal Nishikant Morey *Not Available
30 Hemant Nigam Iboss Technologies
31 Jadhav Aditya Nandkumar Barclays
32 Jannawar Rasika Kiran *Not Available
33 Jawale Chetan Kisan Tata Advanced Systems
34 Jibran Salim Shaikh Reflexis
35 Joglekar Akshay Deepak Hcl Technologies
36 Juhi Chauhan Syntel Inc.
37 K Ravi Kumar Ftp Software Pvt Ltd
38 Khot Bhagyashree Dilip Welkin It Solutions Pvt Ltd
39 Kulkarni Onkar Mohanrao Smartserve
40 Lavhate Pradnya Pralhad Syntel Inc.
41 Marathe Ajinkya Shyamkumar Essen Energy Conversion Devices
42 Mukkanwar Pratima Dilip Syntel Inc.
43 Narvekar Megha Mahadeo Itfms
44 P.R.Vasudev Rao Cybage
45 Paralikar Sukanksha Sunil *Self Placed
46 Pathan Sana Yunuskhan Wedding Tales
47 Patil Bhushan Suresh *Self Placed
48 Pimpalgaonkar Nikhil Arun Nuance Communication
49 Prashant Kumar *Self Placed
50 Prateek Arora Comity Design-Brillio Technology
51 Pratima Prakash Vairagade Smartserve
52 Praveen Kumar Singh Syntel Inc.
53 Prince Sanghi Comity Design-Brillio Technology
54 Priyanka Sarjerao Nandkar *Self Placed
55 Purnima *Not Available
56 Rahul Raghunath Garudkar Barclays
57 Rahul Singh Sirohi *Not Eligible
58 Raut Nikhil Ganeshrao Sancus Technology
59 Ritika Anilkumar Borakhade SunBeam
60 Rohant Mohadikar Business News & Information Technologies
61 Sarnobat Gayatri Sunil Reflexis
62 Saurav Kumar Mobicule Technologies
63 Shashank Garg Pk Online
64 Shikher Sagar *Not Available
65 Shinde Snehal Ranshur Syntel Inc.
66 Somesh Kumar Tiwari *Not Eligible
67 Srishti Joshi Cybage
68 Sumit Verma *Not Available
69 Surya Prakash Sharma *Not Available
70 Suryakant Baban Jadhav Cybage
71 Sutar Manoj Pratap *Self Placed
72 Vaijapurkar Rutuja Sanjay Accenture
73 Vandna Singh Narwariya *Not Available
74 Yogesh Dadaji Sandhokar Capgemini
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800