•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 9561213447

Placement Record Aug-2016 WiMC-DMC

Batch Placement %: 99
Avg. Package : 2.99 Lac
Max. Package : 7.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Abhilash Sudarshan Jiwankar *Self Placed
2 Adamuthe Priyanka Dhanpal Good Tecch
3 Agarwal Priyanka Pravin *Self Placed
4 Ajay Kokcha Relfor
5 Akhil Singla Atmecs Technologies
6 Ambagade Hitesh Vishwanath Atmecs Technologies
7 Ankita Shrivastava Delmet Technologies
8 Asmita Giridhar Khairnar *Not Available
9 Barapatre Kalyani Manohar Virtusa Polaris
10 Birajdar Sonali Dnyanoba Good Tecch
11 Chaudhari Chetan Rajaram Algoengines
12 Chaure Sagar Vishnu Wruth It India Ltd
13 Dasari Saisanthosh Kumar Mindstix
14 Daundkar Pramod Balu Vignet It Solutions
15 Deshmukh Mohit Bhushan Aurus Inc
16 Dilip Kumar Sinha *Relegated
17 Dilip Tiwari Atos International
18 Duryodhan Diksha Gajanan Buzzy Brain
19 Ganesh Bhaskar Khillari Nokia Alcatel Lucent India Ltd
20 Gawade Madhuri Uttam Newvision Solutions
21 Hingse Ankita Anand Acceltree
22 Hule Abhishek Pandharinath *Self Placed
23 Ingle Ishant Vishwasrao *Not Available
24 Jadhav Abhijit Hanumant Atmecs Technologies
25 Jadhav Prateek Gajanan Inautix
26 Jagtap Sayali Murlidhar Virtusa Polaris
27 Jambhale Tejas Arun Atzient Integrated Solutions
28 Joshi Ashwini Pradip Media Magic Pvt Ltd
29 Kamlesh Kumar Jaiswal Tudip
30 Kanhaiye Deepak Arun Newvision Solutions
31 Karunesh Chhabra Nokia Alcatel Lucent India Ltd
32 Kawale Shashwat Namdeorao *Not Available
33 Khachane Swapnesh Narahari *Not Available
34 Khapre Kunal Dnyaneshwar *Not Available
35 Kharage Vijay Avinash Centurysoft
36 Khatal Swarda Sunil Media Magic Pvt Ltd
37 Khodaskar Priyanka Dinkar *Not Available
38 Khose Dhiraj Dhananjay Webseal Software
39 Koli Shivraj Maruti Algoengines
40 Komal Ashok Margale Shamak Consulting
41 Kulkarni Omkar Jayantrao Atmecs Technologies
42 Kumat Pawan Nandalal Saama Technologies
43 Lakhadive Shital Vijaykumar Karotype Pvt Ltd
44 Lambole Swati Vamanrao Vatsala Acceltree
45 Landge Vijay Bapurao R R Ventures
46 Limbekar Mayur Laxmikant Pitasys
47 Mali Prajkta Pandurang Atos International
48 Maske Sumit Kailas *Self Placed
49 Mayank Kumar Dwivedi Inautix
50 Merlin Thomas *Relegated
51 Mhaske Samir Dilip Tech Mahindra
52 Miniyar Swapnil Subhash *Relegated
53 Monali Vijay Bendale Volkswagen
54 Mone Namrata Nitin Inautix
55 More Rasika Vasant Delmet Technologies
56 Neha Parganiha Tech Mahindra
57 Newase Shubham Narayan Clover Infotech
58 Nigadikar Gauri Dilip Newvision Solutions
59 Nikam Sachin Annappa Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
60 Panat Makarand Shrikrishna Acceltree
61 Patare Ravindra Dadabhau Deskera
62 Patil Ashlesha Shivaji *Not Available
63 Patil Sanket Sukumar Atmecs Technologies
64 Patil Sayali Balasaheb Acceltree
65 Patil Shivani Yashwantrao *Not Available
66 Patil Tejaswini Pandit Ivasys
67 Patil Uma Jagadish Vignet It Solutions
68 Pradhan Ashish Vivek *Self Placed
69 Pranjal Shrivastava Concentrix
70 Priyesh Singh Vignet It Solutions
71 Rane Balkrishna Tulshiram *Relegated
72 Raut Swapnil Prakash Varian Medical Systeams, Pune
73 Samiksha Dinkarrao Devgaonkar *Self Placed
74 Sangawadekar Sruishti Baburao Sigma Software
75 Sankalpa Kishor Sitaphale Deskera
76 Santoshia Kunal Harish First Cry
77 Satish Abaso Tanawade Mobicule Technologies
78 Shah Saurabh Nitin Oorja Tech
79 Shah Snigdha Prakash Good Tecch
80 Shevate Ganesh Dharmaji *Not Available
81 Shewate Snehal Pradip Buzzy Brain
82 Shilpi Shekhar Tech Mahindra
83 Shinde Pranali Shivaji Mobitv
84 Shipate Onkar Sudhakar Acceltree
85 Shobhit Verma Inautix
86 Shubham Mishra Vendorzapp
87 Shubham Barde Capcotech
88 Snehal Mutagekar *Not Available
89 Sonal Laxman Langade Xpressbees
90 Supriya Shankar Pansare *Not Available
91 Surbhi Saxena Newvision Solutions
92 Swami Onkar Sudhakar Acceltree
93 Swati Choudhary Mobitv
94 Tapkire Trupti Vijay *Not Available
95 Tekale Priyanka Ravan Indus Software
96 Thakur Yogesh Gopichand *Not Available
97 Thorat Somesh Anil Fiserv
98 Udawat Prajakta Komalkrishna John Deere
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800