Sr. | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
1 | Aakriti Awasthi | Kpit Technologies |
2 | Abhiruchi Joshi | Kpit Technologies |
3 | Aishwarya Kishor Shinde | Tata Consultancy Service |
4 | Amit Umeshkumar Daga | *Not Eligible |
5 | Aniket Milind Kinhikar | Kpit Technologies |
6 | Ankit Ramola | Spark Minda |
7 | Ankur Pandey | *Self Placed |
8 | Ansari Abdul Mateen Mubeen Ahmed | Agiliad |
9 | Arun Kumar | Protegrity |
10 | Ayushi Bharne | Kpit Technologies |
11 | Bhairawakar Kshitij Pradeepkumar | Nihilent Technologies Inc |
12 | Bhise Amrapali Sudhakar | Intellore |
13 | Bhosale Nikita Suresh | Kpit Technologies |
14 | Butle Swapnil Raju | Knorr Bremse |
15 | Chandan Singh | C-Dac Bangalore |
16 | Chavan Susmita Dadasao | *Not Available |
17 | Dcosta Samuel Pio | Danfoss Power Solutions |
18 | Desai Pallavi Sarjerao | Knorr Bremse |
19 | Desale Lalit Narhar | Kpit Technologies |
20 | Deshmukh Kritika Kishor | Frontline Electronics Pvt Ltd |
21 | Dhanavade Sai Prashant | Kpit Technologies |
22 | Dhawal Liladhar Patel | Varroc Engineering Ltd |
23 | Dhondge Shweta Abhimanyu. | Kpit Technologies |
24 | Dipali Subhash Pathak | Magna Electronics |
25 | Fakira Ibadullah Mehabub | Kpit Technologies |
26 | Gajbhiye Kaushil Keshao | Nec Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. |
27 | Ghadge Suhas Mahadeo | Hcl Technologies |
28 | Gondane Rashmi Sanjay | Kpit Technologies |
29 | Gulhane Maithily Kishor | Bharat Forge |
30 | Gund Pooja Pandurng | *Self Placed |
31 | Hosamani Sachin J | Protegrity |
32 | Jadhav Kanchan Suryabhan | Kpit Technologies |
33 | Joshi Mandar Chandrashekhar | L & T Technologies |
34 | Joshi Varad Sharadchandra | Appalto Electronics Pvt. Ltd./Arucom |
35 | Kakade Pradip Adinath | Tata Consultancy Service |
36 | Kale Abhishek Sanjay | Protegrity |
37 | Kamli Rinkeshkumar Rajeshbhai | Kpit Technologies |
38 | Kanchan Kashniyal | Graphene Semiconductor Services Pvt Ltd |
39 | Katariya Vrushabh Suryakant | Kpit Technologies |
40 | Khale Ajay Shantaram | Zf Technology |
41 | Khelge Tushar Nagnathrao | Shidore Microsys |
42 | Khot Vinaya Vishnu | L & T Technologies |
43 | Km Pragati | Zf Technology |
44 | Kokate Ganesh Balasaheb | Zf Technology |
45 | Lambat Vivek Tapaswi | L & T Technologies |
46 | Mahajan Kalpesh Laxman | Kpit Technologies |
47 | Mahale Mandakini Ashok | S&T Daewoo India Pvt Ltd |
48 | Mandade Vishal Hanmant | Hcl Technologies |
49 | Mane Anuja Anandrao | Nokia Networks |
50 | Marathe Vighnesh Vivek | L & T Technologies |
51 | More Rutuja Dipak | Kpit Technologies |
52 | More Shweta Sambhaji | *Not Eligible |
53 | Morgaonkar Shital Dattatray | Tata Consultancy Service |
54 | Nachan Swapnali Pandurang | *Not Eligible |
55 | Nikam Nikita Mahesh | Lear Automotive India |
56 | Nikam Prateek Jalindar | Syntel Telecom |
57 | Nikhil Ramchandra Lele | Kpit Technologies |
58 | Nikita Singh | Kpit Technologies |
59 | Omase Shubhangi Narayan | Kpit Technologies |
60 | Oshin Bhatt | *Not Eligible |
61 | Palhade Swapnil Prabhakar | Kpit Technologies |
62 | Patil Bhakti Jangonda | Graphene Semiconductor Services Pvt Ltd |
63 | Pawar Piyush Balasaheb | Zf Technology |
64 | Phale Omkar Udaykumar | Kpit Technologies |
65 | Pratik Vinod Sapate | Kpit Technologies |
66 | Sanchit S Puranik | L & T Technologies |
67 | Sanket Naik | Varroc Engineering Ltd |
68 | Sharma Riya Jayesh | Kpit Technologies |
69 | Shelar Karishma Pandharinath | Kpit Technologies |
70 | Shobhit Narayan Lal | Zf Technology |
71 | Simran Malviya | Kpit Technologies |
72 | Sourav Dutta | Tata Consultancy Service |
73 | Suraj Somnath Ombale | L & T Technologies |
74 | Sutar Sunil Shrikant | Danfoss Power Solutions |
75 | Tandel Sayali Subhash Priyanka | Kpit Technologies |
76 | Trapti Sharma | Kpit Technologies |
77 | Ujjwal Shandilya | Kpit Technologies |
78 | Vaishali Srivastava | Kpit Technologies |
79 | Wagdeo Aditya Nitinrao | Behr-Hella Thermocontrol India Private Limited. |
80 | Warade Rajashri Vasant | Kpit Technologies |
81 | Waskar Abhishek Rajendra | Agiliad |
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110, Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.