Sr. | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
1 | Abhijeet Shrikant Mane | Aaron Lights Pvt. Ltd. |
2 | Abhijit Baban Kulat | Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd. |
3 | Aishwarya Varma | Varroc Lighting Systems |
4 | Andurkar Shreyash Sanjay | Kpit Technologies |
5 | Arewar Prasad Sharad | Hcl Technologies |
6 | Bastwade Ashish Shridhar | Kpit Technologies |
7 | Bhoite Tejaswi Pradip | S&T Daewoo India Pvt Ltd |
8 | Chebrolu Lokesh | Lg Soft |
9 | Chitale Vishal Atul | Kpit Technologies |
10 | Deshmukh Kalyani Satishrao | Capgemini |
11 | Dhamdhere Pallavi Santosh | Star Engineers Pvt Ltd |
12 | Dongare Aniruddha Uday | Vervetronics |
13 | Gare Pranoti Rajendra | Aeron Solutions |
14 | Gaud Rahul Vinayak | Logsun Systems |
15 | Gauraw Salunke | Lg Soft |
16 | Gite Pratik Surendra | Varroc Lighting Systems |
17 | Hrishikesh Vinayak Karne | Nokia Networks |
18 | Jadhav Jayesh Ashok | Intellore |
19 | Jadhav Neena Nanasaheb | Avin Systems |
20 | Jadhav Saurabh Sambhaji | Varroc Lighting Systems |
21 | Jadhav Shaila Shivaji | Tata Consultancy Services |
22 | Jaiswal Kunal Ganeshlal | Tata Elxsi |
23 | Kadam Aashish Govind | Kpit Technologies |
24 | Kale Parag Anand | Tata Consultancy Services |
25 | Katkar Nilesh Ajay | Gs Labs |
26 | Kunal Dattatray Dongare | S&T Daewoo India Pvt Ltd |
27 | Lathkar Nagesh Baswaraj | Quick Heal |
28 | Monish Dadwal | Kpit Technologies |
29 | Naik Awadhoot Sunil | Vervetronics |
30 | Nakul T Krishnan | Kpit Technologies |
31 | Nikam Gayatri Bharat | *Self Placed |
32 | Nikhil Dekate | Appalto Electronics Pvt. Ltd./Arucom |
33 | Nomani Abu Aasim Abdul Salam | Bajaj Finance Limited |
34 | Panwalkar Ashutosh Anant | Lg Soft |
35 | Patil Nakshatra Marutrao | Lg Soft |
36 | Patil Rajashree Sitaram | Kpit Technologies |
37 | Patil Vinit Rajendra | Vervetronic Imaginary Pvt. Ltd. |
38 | Pawar Ashok Shridhar | Sqs India Pvt Ltd |
39 | Pawar Omkar Kishor | *Not Eligible |
40 | Pinto Royston Robert | L & T Technologies |
41 | Priyamvad Acharya | Epsilon Electronics |
42 | Priyanka Chikane | Nokia Networks |
43 | Rahane Rahul Babasaheb | Capgemini |
44 | Rohit Vijay Maniwal | Atos |
45 | Sadekar Suraj Mukund | Qlogic |
46 | Shalini Tyagi | Cognizant |
47 | Sharvari Shashikant Mohite | Varroc Lighting Systems |
48 | Shinde Abhilash Dadarao | Varroc Engineering Ltd |
49 | Shraddha Deepak Jagnade | Rishabh Instrument Pvt Ltd |
50 | Shrimangle Gayatri Hanmantrao | Lic |
51 | Shruti Joshi | Capgemini |
52 | Shubham Patel | Visteon Technical & Services |
53 | Smruti Sunil Lale | Cognizant |
54 | Snehal Balasaheb Umbarkar | Tata Consultancy Services |
55 | Srishti R Deo | Beauto Systems |
56 | Surajkumar Sadanandrao Tanurkar | Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd. |
57 | Upadhye Mrunal Hemant | Capgemini |
58 | Urade Yogita Sanjay | Varroc Engineering Ltd |
59 | Vakani Kaushal Maheshbhai | Qlogic |
60 | Vora Disha Raju | Knorr Bremse |
61 | Wankhede Tejswini Kisan | Knorr Bremse |
62 | Yalamanchali Lakshmi Pravallika | Capgemini |
63 | Yedake Priyanka Rajiv | Varroc Lighting Systems |
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110, Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.