• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951 / 7410071952 / 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447 / 9881208114

Placement Record Aug-2017 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 82
Avg. Package : 3.60 Lac
Max. Package : 6.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Abhijeet Shrikant Mane Aaron Lights Pvt. Ltd.
2 Abhijit Baban Kulat Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 Aishwarya Varma Varroc Lighting Systems
4 Andurkar Shreyash Sanjay Kpit Technologies
5 Arewar Prasad Sharad Hcl Technologies
6 Bastwade Ashish Shridhar Kpit Technologies
7 Bhoite Tejaswi Pradip S&T Daewoo India Pvt Ltd
8 Chebrolu Lokesh Lg Soft
9 Chitale Vishal Atul Kpit Technologies
10 Deshmukh Kalyani Satishrao Capgemini
11 Dhamdhere Pallavi Santosh Star Engineers Pvt Ltd
12 Dongare Aniruddha Uday Vervetronics
13 Gare Pranoti Rajendra Aeron Solutions
14 Gaud Rahul Vinayak Logsun Systems
15 Gauraw Salunke Lg Soft
16 Gite Pratik Surendra Varroc Lighting Systems
17 Hrishikesh Vinayak Karne Nokia Networks
18 Jadhav Jayesh Ashok Intellore
19 Jadhav Neena Nanasaheb Avin Systems
20 Jadhav Saurabh Sambhaji Varroc Lighting Systems
21 Jadhav Shaila Shivaji Tata Consultancy Services
22 Jaiswal Kunal Ganeshlal Tata Elxsi
23 Kadam Aashish Govind Kpit Technologies
24 Kale Parag Anand Tata Consultancy Services
25 Katkar Nilesh Ajay Gs Labs
26 Kunal Dattatray Dongare S&T Daewoo India Pvt Ltd
27 Lathkar Nagesh Baswaraj Quick Heal
28 Monish Dadwal Kpit Technologies
29 Naik Awadhoot Sunil Vervetronics
30 Nakul T Krishnan Kpit Technologies
31 Nikam Gayatri Bharat *Self Placed
32 Nikhil Dekate Arucom
33 Nomani Abu Aasim Abdul Salam Bajaj Finance Limited
34 Panwalkar Ashutosh Anant Lg Soft
35 Patil Nakshatra Marutrao Lg Soft
36 Patil Rajashree Sitaram Kpit Technologies
37 Patil Vinit Rajendra Vervetronic Imaginary Pvt. Ltd.
38 Pawar Ashok Shridhar Sqs India Pvt Ltd
39 Pawar Omkar Kishor *Not Eligible
40 Pinto Royston Robert L & T Technologies
41 Priyamvad Acharya Epsilon Electronics
42 Priyanka Chikane Nokia Networks
43 Rahane Rahul Babasaheb Capgemini
44 Rohit Vijay Maniwal Atos
45 Sadekar Suraj Mukund Qlogic
46 Shalini Tyagi Cognizant
47 Sharvari Shashikant Mohite Varroc Lighting Systems
48 Shinde Abhilash Dadarao Varroc Engineering Ltd
49 Shraddha Deepak Jagnade Rishabh Instrument Pvt Ltd
50 Shrimangle Gayatri Hanmantrao Lic
51 Shruti Joshi Capgemini
52 Shubham Patel Visteon Technical & Services
53 Smruti Sunil Lale Cognizant
54 Snehal Balasaheb Umbarkar Tata Consultancy Services
55 Srishti R Deo Beauto Systems
56 Surajkumar Sadanandrao Tanurkar Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
57 Upadhye Mrunal Hemant Capgemini
58 Urade Yogita Sanjay Varroc Engineering Ltd
59 Vakani Kaushal Maheshbhai Qlogic
60 Vora Disha Raju Knorr Bremse
61 Wankhede Tejswini Kisan Knorr Bremse
62 Yalamanchali Lakshmi Pravallika Capgemini
63 Yedake Priyanka Rajiv Varroc Lighting Systems
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 7410 071 951 / 7410 071 952
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800