• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951/9881208115
  • Marketyard Pune: +91 7410071952/9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447/9881208114

Placement Record Aug-2017 WiMC-DMC

Batch Placement %: 89
Avg. Package : 3.09 Lac
Max. Package : 4.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aarti Subhash Patil Reliance Jio Infocomm
2 Aditi Acharya Cybage
3 Ahirrao Kunal Arun Mdindia Healthcare Pvt Ltd
4 Arshdeep Singh *Not Eligible
5 Ashima Uppal Reliance Jio Infocomm
6 Aswale Rohini Manohar Ezware Technologies
7 Ayush Srivastava Ernst & Young
8 Babhulgaonkar Rajat Sanjay Hurix
9 Bagmar Darshan Lakhichand Mobicule Technologies
10 Bansod Diksha Mahendra Profecia Links Consulting Pvt. Ltd
11 Barve Prerana Chhaganrao Reliance Jio Infocomm
12 Bhanuse Rupali Madhukar *Not Eligible
13 Bidwai Kshitija Mukund *Self Placed
14 Bobade Gaurav Dashrath Reliance Jio Infocomm
15 Charde Ishani Rajendra SunBeam
16 Chaudhari Harshal Sahebrao Reliance Jio Infocomm
17 Dalavi Ajit Dattatraya Numeroeins
18 Date Himani Upendra Numeroeins
19 Dawne Anmol Ramrao Fugen Software
20 Deepak Sharma Allizhealth
21 Deepanshu Blancco
22 Desai Priyanka Dilip *Self Placed
23 Deshmukh Pranav Pradeeprao Lenig Software
24 Dharmadhikari Manoj Vitthal Gdiz
25 Duratkar Sujata Subhash *Self Placed
26 Gaikwad Tejaswini Mahadeo Credentek
27 Gargi Uttamkumar Holikar Sysfort Inc.
28 Gauri Katara *Self Placed
29 Gawas Sidhesh Sudhakar Reflexis
30 Gayatri Lokhande Outsite Network Pvt Ltd
31 Girish Muralidhar Barhate SunBeam
32 Hera Matloob Hcl Technologies
33 Hingne Manisha Sahadeo SunBeam
34 Jadhao Vrushali Dinkar *Not Eligible
35 Jadhav Dhananjay Dhanaji *Self Placed
36 Jadhav Shradha Ravindra Credentek
37 Jadhav Vineet Vishnu *Not Eligible
38 Jagdish Dileep Shinde Nihilent Technologies Inc
39 Joshi Akshay Alias Laxman Umeshchandra *Self Placed
40 Joshi Prem Rajendra Mobicule Technologies
41 Kadam Akshada Rajendra Gdiz
42 Kadhane Darshan Bajirao Gdiz
43 Kamble Aniket Anil Vidushi Infotech
44 Kamble Snehal Manoj Memko Pvt Ltd
45 Kanchan Balasaheb Kolhe *Self Placed
46 Karan Avinash Singam Experdel Software
47 Kulkarni Swati Ramchandrarao Reliance Jio Infocomm
48 Kunal Raju Bhajan Cymetrix Software
49 Ladage Trupti Dilip Blancco
50 Mahalle Chinmay Rameshwar Kpit Technologies
51 Mane Atul Shivaji Nihilent Technologies Inc
52 Modi Malay Sanjay *Self Placed
53 Mohammed Owais Raza Profecia Links Consulting Pvt. Ltd
54 Motewar Kartiki Dilip Interface Infosoft Solutions
55 Munurreddy Prerna Jagdish Volkswagen
56 Nakshane Ankita Pundalikrao Affinity
57 Nalawade Priya Navnath Zenovoir
58 Pathak Ajinkya Mohanrao Hurix
59 Patil Akshay Anil C-DAC: Research & Development
60 Patil Sayali Sharad Quick Heal
61 Patil Vaishnavi Laxmikant Qtc Digital Systems Pvt Ltd
62 Phadnis Samruddhi Omprakash Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
63 Pooja Shivram Gawade Reliance Jio Infocomm
64 Pranav Prakash Karegaonkar *Self Placed
65 Prathamesh Shrikant Pawde *Self Placed
66 Pratiksha Pramod Wani *Self Placed
67 Priya Kumari Quick Heal
68 Priya Tikar Kpit Technologies
69 Punde Pradnya Shamsundar Syntel Inc.
70 Purkar Anuja Jayram Nihilent Technologies Inc
71 Raut Kushal Arunrao Credentek
72 Rohit Pandharinath Gawande Allizhealth
73 Rucha Vijay Dhamdhere Kpit Technologies
74 Rutuja Ashok Dhawale Reliance Jio Infocomm
75 Rutuja Vikas Kapadnis Nihilent Technologies Inc
76 Rutunika Rajesh Dhomne Infocept Technologies
77 Sachin Rajendra Rasane Gdiz
78 Sagar Dewangan Sumasoft
79 Salunke Hrushikesh Suresh *Not Eligible
80 Samiksha Rastogi Hurix
81 Sanyam Singla Syntel Inc.
82 Sawant Kalyani Anant *Not Eligible
83 Sawant Shital Janardan Reflexis
84 Shaikh Suhail Ershad Encure It Solutions
85 Shalaka Rajaram Kulal *Self Placed
86 Shalvin Singh Eds Solutions
87 Shelar Pradnya Dattatraya Raja Software
88 Shinde Hrishikesh Vasant Iglulabs Software Pvt. Ltd.
89 Shinde Shweta Harish *Not Eligible
90 Shivangi Bhojak Reliance Jio Infocomm
91 Shivani Singh Nihilent Technologies Inc
92 Shrishti Sahu Hurix
93 Shubham Subhash Rade Qtc Digital Systems Pvt Ltd
94 Shweta Sanjay Adagale Reliance Jio Infocomm
95 Soni Soniya Bharat Sumasoft
96 Tamkhane Ankita Sunil Numeroeins
97 Tanya Amber *Self Placed
98 Vanmore Nilesh Vijaykumar Zenovoir
99 Wagh Rhutuja Rajendra *Self Placed
100 Waghmare Gaurav Karbhari Etp International
101 Wargantwar Sweety Manoj Hurix
102 Yadav Nishigandha Nandkumar C-DAC: Research & Development
103 Yadav Rishikesh Ramesh Nihilent Technologies Inc
104 Yogesh Aherwar Nihilent Technologies Inc
105 Zaware Ajay Machhindra Numeroeins
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Market Yard Pune

'Sunbeam Chambers', Plot No.R/2, Market Yard Road, Behind Hotel Fulora, Gultekdi,    Pune - 411 037. MH-INDIA.

+91 7410 071 951 / 7410 071 952
Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 7410 071 951 / 7410 071 952
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800