• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951/ 9881208115
  • Marketyard Pune: +91 7410071953/ 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447/ 9881208114

Placement Record FEB-2018 K-DAC

Batch Placement %: 99
Avg. Package : 3.77 Lac
Max. Package : 7.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Akanksha Jagtap Cybage
2 Akshay Gururaj Galgali Fujitsu Consulting
3 Alane Prem Pratap Qualys Security Techservices Pvt. Ltd
4 Anjali Kishorrao Gunjal Deutsche Bank
5 Ankita Kolhe Yash Technologies
6 Ankita Rajkumar Yadav Manhattan
7 Anoop Kumar Cybage
8 Arun Kaushik Cybage
9 Ashish Verma C-DAC: Research & Development
10 Ayushi Sharma Capgemini
11 Babbur Sandeep Ashok Areteans Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd
12 Bagdiya Apurva Sanjay C-DAC: Research & Development
13 Bhawsar Aishwarya Umesh Mkcl
14 Bhonsale Tejas Pramod Cybage
15 Chakrawar Nikhil Nagnathrao Ansh Systems Pvt Ltd
16 Charu Futurism Technologies
17 Chaurasiya Konika Rajkumar Gs Labs
18 Chavan Nilam Suresh Comity Design-Brillio Technology
19 Chetna Mandloi Cybage
20 Choudhari Shubhangi Mukund Manhattan
21 Damkondwar Shweta Chandrakant Knorr Bremse
22 Deepali Gaurkar Globant India Pvt. Ltd.
23 Deshmukh Aniket Arvindrao Astrazeneca
24 Deshmukh Shubham Sonyabapu Happiestmind
25 Devshatwar Kedar Dattatrya Born Group
26 Dhanwate Kunal Dipak Yash Technologies
27 Dhaval Karnatki C-DAC: Research & Development
28 Dube Shrinivas Santosh C-DAC: Research & Development
29 Gadhave Supriya Arjun Ansh Systems Pvt Ltd
30 Gahalot Shubham Prakashsingh Cybage
31 Girame Suraj Nivrutti Capsilon
32 Giri Ashwini Namdeo Ansh Systems Pvt Ltd
33 Gulhane Shivani Sanjay Avntry India Pvt. Ltd./Etouch
34 Himanshi Jain Happiestmind
35 Iram Yameen Khan Atmecs Technologies
36 Jadhav Amit Shankar Outsite Network Pvt Ltd
37 Jagdale Girish Jaywant Futurism Technologies
38 Jarhad Kshitija Cybage
39 Joshi Mandar Abhay *Self Placed
40 Joshi Sharvari Trinetranath C-DAC: Research & Development
41 Jyoti Suresh Kuklare Exxat Solutions
42 Kangani Arzoo Alis Kajal Shabbir Fresh Gravity
43 Kantyappa Sukhadev Aiwale Happiestmind
44 Karan Gulati Born Group
45 Kashetty Girish Siddharam Pdg Software
46 Kate Akshay Ravindra Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
47 Kaustubh Chandrakant Mandlekar C-DAC: Research & Development
48 Kawar Nikhil Digambarrao Praeeotech
49 Kudale Swapnil Dadasaheb Kpit Technologies
50 Kulkarni Pooja Udayrao First Insight
51 Kulkarni Rugveda Dattatrey Neil Soft Ltd
52 Kumar Rahul Hotwax
53 Lawanghare Pritee Rajiv Amdocs
54 Mane Rutuja Nandkumar Odc Universal Technological Solutions Pvt. Ltd
55 Mane Shreya Ramrao Dreamcaster
56 Mane Snehal Balasaheb Siemens
57 Masurkar Parag Sunil Cybage
58 Medhe Swapnil Subhash Cybage
59 Mhaske Pranali Balasaheb Sqs India Pvt Ltd
60 Mohit Khare *Not Eligible
61 Mude Pranjali Subhashrao Futurism Technologies
62 Muley Gajendrasingh Abasaheb *Self Placed
63 Nemade Namit Ravindra Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
64 Nikita Jain Tiaa Gbs
65 Nilam Vijaykumar Khandade Cumulus
66 Omkar Appasaheb Mhetar Relfor
67 Padage Priyanka Shashikant Born Group
68 Paritosh Kushwaha Dreamcaster
69 Pathare Ravikiran Machindra Praeeotech
70 Patil Aniket Vilas Gulab C-DAC: Research & Development
71 Patil Mayur Ramdas Atmecs Technologies
72 Patil Omkar Ishwar Acuiti Labs
73 Patil Ranjit Krishna Cybage
74 Pidde Rahul Bapuso Softtech Engineers Pvt Ltd
75 Priya Mishra Capsilon
76 Priyanka Chourasia Futurism Technologies
77 Priyanka Sunil Jadhav Ansh Systems Pvt Ltd
78 Rajurkar Nilesh Jaiprakash Yagna Iq Pvt Ltd
79 Rajveer Singh Steepgraph
80 Randive Sagar Narayan Praeeotech
81 Rekhawar Rohan Shyamsundar Cassiopae Solutions Pvt Ltd
82 Rohan Dev Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
83 Roshan Ramkrishna Pachpor Cybage
84 Salunkhe Kushal Sitaram Relfor
85 Samradh Tandon *Not Eligible
86 Sawant Madhuri Deepak Steepgraph
87 Shaikh Afrin Abdulaziz Hcl Technologies
88 Shaikh Anjum Hajarat Cybage
89 Shendkar Sachin Suresh Baxture Technologies
90 Shiddheshware Pooja Vishnukant HSBC Bank
91 Shikalgar Sana Kamruddin Nextenture
92 Shivam Mishra Tiaa Gbs
93 Shubham Yadav Globant India Pvt. Ltd.
94 Som Prabha Atmecs Technologies
95 Sumit Sanjay Satalekar C-DAC: Research & Development
96 Tejesh Dhadu Chauragade C-DAC: Research & Development
97 Thakre Kiran Chandrakant Futurism Technologies
98 Uday Shankar Yadav Cybage
99 Vishal Harishchandra Lohabare Cassiopae Solutions Pvt Ltd
100 Vishwesh Vinayak Chorghade Cybage Testing
101 Vyas Pooja Natwarlal Sphinx Solutions
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Market Yard Pune

'Sunbeam Chambers', Plot No.R/2, Market Yard Road, Behind Hotel Fulora, Gultekdi,    Pune - 411 037. MH-INDIA.

+7410 071 953 / 020-2426 0308
Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+7410 071 951 / 020- 6193 0400
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800