• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951/ 9881208115
  • Marketyard Pune: +91 7410071953/ 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447/ 9881208114

Placement Record FEB-2017 K-DAC

Batch Placement %: 99
Avg. Package : 3.06 Lac
Max. Package : 5.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aastha Anil Rana Attra
2 Aditi Soni *Self Placed
3 Ajinkya Bharat Patil *Self Placed
4 Akshay Dilip Bhonde *Self Placed
5 Ambar Anil Thute Fig Md
6 Aneesh Kumar Chaudhary *Self Placed
7 Ankita Jain Meetamagic
8 Annapurna Modi Ansh Systems Pvt Ltd
9 Anurag Dipak Sambare *Self Placed
10 Arti Kailashchand Gaud Exusia
11 Ashish Kumar Mishra Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
12 Ashish Mittal Techvalens Software Systems Pvt. Ltd
13 Ashitosh Ashok Jangave *Self Placed
14 Bagrecha Gourav Goutamchand *Self Placed
15 Bhanushali Tejaswita Krishnakant Bentley Systems
16 Bhat Prashant Vinayak Sapiens/ Ibexi Solutions Pvt Ltd
17 Bhuvnesh Purohit Yagna Iq Pvt Ltd
18 Bonde Vaibhao Dnyandeo Fiction2fact
19 Chaitanya Somchand Raikar *Self Placed
20 Chaudhari Poonam Gajanan Intellect Design
21 Chaudhari Sagar Prakash *Self Placed
22 Chaudhari Viren Yuvraj Cloudlex
23 Chauhan Deepak Yashwant C-DAC: Research & Development
24 Chinchole Sima Vasantrao Kpit Technologies
25 Date Prasad Pandharinath Probit Plus
26 Deshmukh Sarika Shyam Exelon
27 Deuskar Priyanka Uttamrao Einfochips
28 Devender Areteans Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd
29 Devesh Narang Syntel Inc.
30 Dhamale Abhishek Vasudeo Cybage
31 Dhamankar Priyanka Balasaheb Mobicule Technologies
32 Dhanavade Jyoti Dilip *Self Placed
33 Dhayatadak Prakash Ramnath Buzzy Brain
34 Durugkar Pankaj Liladhar *Not Available
35 Gaikwad Swapnil Laxman *Self Placed
36 Gangawar Vishwanath Laxmanrao *Not Available
37 Garima Rajoria Exusia
38 Gaurav Dalela Atos International
39 Gavandi Laxmikant Vishnu *Self Placed
40 Gavasekar Shahabaj Yusuf *Self Placed
41 Ghule Komal Kailas Volkswagen
42 Gore Amol Ananda Evolutionary Systems Pvt Ltd
43 Gotmare Shantanu Virendra Mobicule Technologies
44 Gujar Gaurav Jitendra Cloudlex
45 Hajari Pallavi Vijaykumar *Self Placed
46 Hatwar Akshay Maroti Syntel Inc.
47 Hirurkar Rohit Sanjay Avanzens
48 Jadhav Monika Mukesh *Self Placed
49 Jagadale Vinayak Ashok Knorr Bremse
50 Junagade Ashwini Pradyumna Aptify Software
51 Jyoti Pandurang Ayarnaik Quick Heal
52 Kendre Rameshwar Baburao *Self Placed
53 Khaire Pavan Vasant Headfitted
54 Khan Shavez Raaziq Evolutionary Systems Pvt Ltd
55 Kivande Sunil Ganapati *Self Placed
56 Koli Gorakh Nandalal Naaptol Online
57 Lande Akshaykumar Purushottam Vculip
58 Lavhate Pravin Maruti Tech Spawn Solutions
59 Lomate Suyash Babruwahan *Not Available
60 Mahajan Minal Sunil Sqs India Pvt Ltd
61 Mayur Vilas Nakhate Mphasis
62 Mehetre Chetan Keshavrao *Self Placed
63 Mhaske Akshay Ashok *Self Placed
64 Misal Mamta Ashok Volkswagen
65 Nachonkar Shreekunj Subhash Intellect Design
66 Naphade Mithilesh Nilkanth *Self Placed
67 Nesarkar Niteesh Namdeo Finastra
68 Nitika Dalal Indus Software
69 Panchakshari Kalyani Suhas Accelya
70 Pandhare Balaji Manikrao Infobean
71 Parth Srivastava *Not Available
72 Patil Ajay Venkatrao Mobicule Technologies
73 Patil Avinash Lotan Benison Technology
74 Patil Lalit Jijabrao Promobi
75 Patil Meghana Bhatu *Self Placed
76 Patil Narayan Bhagwat *Self Placed
77 Patil Priyanka Hanmant SunBeam
78 Pooja Ishwar Bhandare SunBeam
79 Potdar Chetan Subhash Myostaz Tech
80 Pranav Saurabh Shrivastava *Self Placed
81 Prashant K Mishra Finastra
82 Prashant Singh Rajawat Zineone
83 Priya Choudhary Intellect Design
84 Pushkar Rajendra Patil *Self Placed
85 Rahangdale Monika Tulshiram *Self Placed
86 Rajat Prabhakar Burade C-DAC: Research & Development
87 Rajshree Kakane Centium
88 Raut Shital Laxman Einfochips
89 Richa Sharma Isana Systems
90 Sanmati Subhash Patil Kpit Technologies
91 Shaikh Khuddus Anwaroddin *Self Placed
92 Shashipal Chouhan *Self Placed
93 Shinde Rajkumar Mohan Naaptol Online
94 Shubham Gupta Finastra
95 Shubham Rajkumar Khandelwal Indus Software
96 Singade Sneha Balakdas *Self Placed
97 Somya Gupta Prorigo Software
98 Subhra Porwal Capsilon
99 Sukale Chetana Suryakant *Self Placed
100 Supriya Sanjay Patil Finastra
101 Tikar Prajal Prakash Cassiopae Solutions Pvt Ltd
102 Vaibhav Gahoi Tiaa Gbs
103 Vairagade Neha Ramuji Crif Technologies
104 Vangari Sanket Dayanand Indexnine Technology
105 Vivek Chauhan Syntel Inc.
106 Vivek Prakash Attra
107 Yeole Vishal Balkrishna Aloha Technology Pvt. Ltd.
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Market Yard Pune

'Sunbeam Chambers', Plot No.R/2, Market Yard Road, Behind Hotel Fulora, Gultekdi,    Pune - 411 037. MH-INDIA.

+7410 071 953 / 020-2426 0308
Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+7410 071 951 / 020- 6193 0400
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800