Sr. | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
1 | Adake Pooja Gajanan | Kpit Technologies |
2 | Admuthe Sudarshan Jinesh | Xcaliber |
3 | Agrawal Meenal Jaykant | Credentek |
4 | Akshay Maruti Sawant | Gs Labs |
5 | Ankuj Kumar | *Self Placed |
6 | Anuj Saxena | Transfast India Pvt Ltd |
7 | Arman Khan | L & T Technologies |
8 | Arpit Srivastava | C-Dac Noida |
9 | Ashutosh Rai | Webonise Labs |
10 | Asmeet Singh Sethi | Intellect Design |
11 | Basarikatti Sancheti Shivaji | Kpit Technologies |
12 | Bhagwat Anagha Sunil | HSBC Bank |
13 | Bhosekar Snehal Sanjay | Zineone |
14 | Chaitany Ghodake | Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd. |
15 | Charde Bhagyashri Jagdishrao | Credentek |
16 | Chaudhari Umesh Giridhar | *Not Eligible |
17 | Chavan Ashish Gajanan | *Self Placed |
18 | Chavankhot Vinod Annaso | *Self Placed |
19 | Chetan Sharma | C-DAC: Research & Development |
20 | Damkondwar Vishal Chandrakant | Xcaliber |
21 | Date Pradnya Ashok | Buzzy Brain |
22 | Deeksha Choudhary | Intellect Design |
23 | Deepak Tanaji Ramapure | HSBC Bank |
24 | Deshmukh Sonali Jagannath | Evosys |
25 | Deshmukh Vishal Jagannath | Ait Global |
26 | Deshpande Anjali Abhay | *Self Placed |
27 | Dhairyasheel Avinash Ghadge | C-DAC: Research & Development |
28 | Dhapodkar Kiran Ganpati | Heap Trace |
29 | Dhebe Niraj Baba | Fig Md |
30 | Dhere Dhanashri Dattatray | Amdocs |
31 | Divyanshi Gupta | Icreon Communications |
32 | Dixit Aishwarya Bhalchandra | Bentley Systems |
33 | Dolly Gupta | Hcl Technologies |
34 | Feroz Akhtar Sayyed | Windmill Smart Solutions |
35 | Gangdhar Abhishek Sudhakar | Honeywell Technology Solutions |
36 | Gaurav Sharma | *Self Placed |
37 | Gour Sourabh Hiralal | Capgemini |
38 | Govind Kumar Sharma | Cybage |
39 | Gurav Rohit Ganapati | Gauri Inc |
40 | Jacob Chris Rajeev | *Self Placed |
41 | Jadhav Abhijeet Babaso | Amdocs |
42 | Jadhav Chaitanya Nanasaheb | Credentek |
43 | Jadhav Parikshit Vikramsinh | Aptify Software |
44 | Jathar Sangram Chandrakant | Manhattan |
45 | Joshi Sumit Sanjay | Born Group |
46 | Kadam Ashwini Kacharu | Fig Md |
47 | Kailash Chander | Gs Labs |
48 | Kajal Saxena | *Self Placed |
49 | Kamini Kiran | Wruth It India Ltd |
50 | Kashyap Priyesh Deepak | Quick Heal |
51 | Ketan Patil | *Not Eligible |
52 | Kingshuk Banerjee | Gdb Technologies Pvt. Ltd. |
53 | Komal Sunil Pawar | Cumulus |
54 | Kor Chetan Nilkanth | Amdocs |
55 | Kothawade Rahul Janardan | Giesecke & Devrient India |
56 | Kshirsagar Ishwar Dasharath | Invimatic Solutions |
57 | Kshirsagar Rohit Sunil | Ait Global |
58 | Kulkarni Abhishek Abhay | Aci Worldwide Inc |
59 | Madiwale Aparna Dattatraya | Cookiejar Technologies |
60 | Mithari Pooja Shreehari | Areteans Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd |
61 | Mohd Iftakhar Ahamad | Kpit Technologies |
62 | Mukul Yadav | *Not Eligible |
63 | Naik Sushrusha Arun | *Not Eligible |
64 | Neeraj Kumar Sharma | L & T Technologies |
65 | Neha Gupta | Exxat Solutions |
66 | Nehete Lalit Onkar | Intellect Design |
67 | Nikam Pooja Chandrakant | Amdocs |
68 | Omkar Shripad Deshpande | Field Mi |
69 | Pathan Sharukhkhan Wahidkhan | Quick Heal |
70 | Patil Gaurav Tukaram | Volkswagen |
71 | Patil Prajakta Pandurang | *Self Placed |
72 | Pawan Pawar | C-DAC: Research & Development |
73 | Pawar Satyen Pradeep | Parkar Consulting |
74 | Punde Vaibhav Kishor | Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd. |
75 | Rahul Gupta | ProtoTech Solutions |
76 | Rajat Gorakhpuriya | C-Dac Noida |
77 | Randive Amit Pramod | Siemens |
78 | Rathod Rohini Arunrao | All State |
79 | Sable Minal Anil | Profecia Links Consulting Pvt. Ltd |
80 | Saloni Jain | Kpit Technologies |
81 | Sandhu Rupenderkaur | *Not Eligible |
82 | Sangam Vishnu Vardhan | Mobicule Technologies |
83 | Sawkar Amol Rajendra | Futurism Technologies |
84 | Sayantan Muhury | Infor |
85 | Sharma Radhika Santosh | All State |
86 | Shende Aishwarya Satish | Capgemini |
87 | Shivangi Maheshwari | Parkar Consulting |
88 | Shivani Sharma | L & T Technologies |
89 | Shridhar Shrikant Patukale | Harman/Symphony |
90 | Shripat Shrishtij Prakash | Kpit Technologies |
91 | Shubham Shinde | *Self Placed |
92 | Shweta Rajkumar Deshmukh | 3Dplm Software |
93 | Sinha Suruchi Shailendra | Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd. |
94 | Songire Vaibhav Anil | Fig Md |
95 | Sudhamoy Chakraborty | ProtoTech Solutions |
96 | Surbhi Upadhyay | Areteans Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd |
97 | Sutar Dabeer Abdulhamid | *Not Eligible |
98 | Takalikar Chaitanya Kashinath | Ait Global |
99 | Talekar Piyush Ashok | Kpit Technologies |
100 | Tambe Yogesh Dnyaneshwar | Kpit Technologies |
101 | Tejaswini Bhargava | Born Group |
102 | Tekale Priyanka Kailashrao | Emtec Technologies |
103 | Tilekar Rasika Nitin | Knorr Bremse |
104 | Ubale Aditya Rajkumar | First Insight |
105 | Upadhye Dipak Dhanyakumar | Parkar Consulting |
106 | Vaingankar Shradha Sham | Intellect Design |
107 | Vipin Kumar | Avenues India Pvt. Ltd |
108 | Vishal Kumar | Heap Trace |
109 | Walsane Priyanka Janaradhan | Credentek |
110 | Wandile Anshuja Ramrao | Webonise Labs |
111 | Yalgude Swapnil Satish | Volkswagen |
112 | Yash Kumar Singh | Xcaliber |
113 | Zende Snehal Narayan | John Deere |
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110, Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.