•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 9561213447

Placement Record Feb-2019 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 63
Avg. Package : 3.56 Lac
Max. Package : 5.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aadil Khan Sqs India
2 Ajagaonkar Vaidehi Vishram Strix Systems
3 Akshay Sanjay Shinde Quick Heal
4 Amale Suraj Dattatray Softdel
5 Ankita Anand Muravane Nse Infotech Services Ltd
6 Anmol Rajendra Kumbhar Visteon Technical & Services
7 Archana Yadav Kyadalwar *Self Placed
8 Atul Datar Aricent
9 Ayush Shrivastava *Not Eligible
10 Bhatia Abhishek Ramkumar *Self Placed
11 Bhavesh Dilip Joshi Sqs India
12 Bhosale Tejaswini Sambhaji *Self Placed
13 Dandekar Sanket Sharad National Stock Exchange Of India Limited
14 Deshmukh Tanmayi Vinod *Self Placed
15 Deshpande Ankuli Atul *Self Placed
16 Gaikwad Madhura Mahadev Sqs India
17 Gawade Monika Ashok C-DAC: Research & Development
18 Gujarathi Sanket Jayant *Self Placed
19 Hande Manali Kishor Capgemini
20 Hukkeri Ganesh Ramgonda Genus Power Infrastructures Limited
21 Jadhav Sayli Vinayak *Not Available
22 Jaiswal Tejas Jainarayan *Self Placed
23 Kalakota Vamshi *Self Placed
24 Korade Aishwarya Vishnu *Self Placed
25 Kurane Amit Yugesh *Self Placed
26 Mangalath Nithu Shaji C-DAC: Research & Development
27 Mayank Gupta *Self Placed
28 Mayuri Patil Sqs India
29 Mehul Gopinath Dabholkar Ken It Integrated Pvt Ltd
30 Mhatre Adinath Rajendra Tata Elxsi
31 Mortale Ashwini Ramesh Suryalogix Technologies
32 Mugdha Vishnupant Kulkarni Xoriant Software
33 Naik Ninad Gajanan Pathpartner Tech
34 Naveen Kumar Patel *Self Placed
35 Netraja Mukund Kapadane Tata Elxsi
36 Paithankar Vedant Pramod Tata Elxsi
37 Parvin Chand Momin Sqs India
38 Pathak Prajkta Sanjay *Self Placed
39 Patil Nilesh Anil Hella
40 Patil Prajakta Dnyandev *Self Placed
41 Patil Sharvari Chandrashekhar Accelya
42 Pawan Anandrao Nawghade *Self Placed
43 Pingale Amit Jalindar Behr-Hella Thermocontrol India Private Limited.
44 Prasad Ganesh Patil Softdel
45 Prashant Kisan Divate Tata Elxsi
46 Pratik Suresh Naphade Tata Elxsi
47 Priya Rajendra Ghatol *Self Placed
48 Rane Damini Diwakar *Self Placed
49 Rangari Palash Manohar Strix Systems
50 Rashmi Danfoss Power Solutions
51 Redgaonkar Piyush Kiran Strix Systems
52 Rishabh Pandey Sqs India
53 Ruchi Soni Aricent
54 Sagar Devidas Charde Quick Heal
55 Sathe Poonam Tatyasaheb *Self Placed
56 Sayali Chandrakant Patil *Self Placed
57 Shaikh Gajanfar Harun National Stock Exchange Of India Limited
58 Shana Afreen Honeywell Technology Solutions
59 Sinha Priyanka Jaipal *Self Placed
60 Snehal Subhash Raghatate Lg Soft
61 Subhin K B Sqs India
62 Suman Honeywell Technology Solutions
63 Uplenchwar Purva Ravindra Suryalogix Technologies
64 Venkat Tata Elxsi
65 Vibhute Pooja Sunil Visteon Technical & Services
66 Vishakha Vijay Tarale *Self Placed
67 Wagh Amruta Subhash Quick Heal
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800