• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951/ 9881208115
  • Marketyard Pune: +91 7410071953/ 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447/ 9881208114

Placement Record Aug-2017 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 82
Avg. Package : 3.63 Lac
Max. Package : 6.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Abhijeet Shrikant Mane Aaron Lights Pvt. Ltd.
2 Abhijit Baban Kulat Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 Aishwarya Varma Varroc Lighting Systems
4 Andurkar Shreyash Sanjay Kpit Technologies
5 Arewar Prasad Sharad Hcl Technologies
6 Bastwade Ashish Shridhar Kpit Technologies
7 Bhoite Tejaswi Pradip S&T Daewoo India Pvt Ltd
8 Chebrolu Lokesh Lg Soft
9 Chitale Vishal Atul Kpit Technologies
10 Deshmukh Kalyani Satishrao Capgemini
11 Dhamdhere Pallavi Santosh Star Engineers Pvt Ltd
12 Dongare Aniruddha Uday Vervetronics
13 Gare Pranoti Rajendra Aeron Solutions
14 Gaud Rahul Vinayak Logsun Systems
15 Gauraw Salunke Lg Soft
16 Gite Pratik Surendra Varroc Lighting Systems
17 Hrishikesh Vinayak Karne Nokia Networks
18 Jadhav Jayesh Ashok Intellore
19 Jadhav Neena Nanasaheb Avin Systems
20 Jadhav Saurabh Sambhaji Varroc Lighting Systems
21 Jadhav Shaila Shivaji Tata Consultancy Services
22 Jaiswal Kunal Ganeshlal Tata Elxis
23 Kadam Aashish Govind Kpit Technologies
24 Kale Parag Anand Tata Consultancy Services
25 Katkar Nilesh Ajay Gs Labs
26 Kunal Dattatray Dongare S&T Daewoo India Pvt Ltd
27 Lathkar Nagesh Baswaraj Quick Heal
28 Monish Dadwal Kpit Technologies
29 Naik Awadhoot Sunil Vervetronics
30 Nakul T Krishnan Kpit Technologies
31 Nikhil Dekate Arucom
32 Nomani Abu Aasim Abdul Salam Bajaj Finance Limited
33 Panwalkar Ashutosh Anant Lg Soft
34 Patil Nakshatra Marutrao Lg Soft
35 Patil Rajashree Sitaram Kpit Technologies
36 Patil Vinit Rajendra Vervetronic Imaginary Pvt. Ltd.
37 Pawar Ashok Shridhar Sqs India Pvt Ltd
38 Pawar Omkar Kishor *Not Eligible
39 Pinto Royston Robert L & T Technologies
40 Priyamvad Acharya Epsilon Electronics
41 Priyanka Chikane Nokia Networks
42 Rahane Rahul Babasaheb Capgemini
43 Rohit Vijay Maniwal Atos
44 Sadekar Suraj Mukund Qlogic
45 Shalini Tyagi Cognizant
46 Sharvari Shashikant Mohite Varroc Lighting Systems
47 Shinde Abhilash Dadarao Varroc Engineering Ltd
48 Shraddha Deepak Jagnade Rishabh Instrument Pvt Ltd
49 Shrimangle Gayatri Hanmantrao Lic
50 Shruti Joshi Capgemini
51 Shubham Patel Visteon Technical & Services
52 Smruti Sunil Lale Cognizant
53 Snehal Balasaheb Umbarkar Tata Consultancy Services
54 Srishti R Deo Beauto Systems
55 Surajkumar Sadanandrao Tanurkar Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
56 Upadhye Mrunal Hemant Capgemini
57 Urade Yogita Sanjay Varroc Engineering Ltd
58 Vakani Kaushal Maheshbhai Qlogic
59 Vora Disha Raju Knorr Bremse
60 Wankhede Tejswini Kisan Knorr Bremse
61 Yalamanchali Lakshmi Pravallika Capgemini
62 Yedake Priyanka Rajiv Varroc Lighting Systems
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Market Yard Pune

'Sunbeam Chambers', Plot No.R/2, Market Yard Road, Behind Hotel Fulora, Gultekdi,    Pune - 411 037. MH-INDIA.

+7410 071 953 / 020-2426 0308
Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park,Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+7410 071 951 / 020- 6193 0400
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800